Tiroler Gemeindeverband
+43 0512 58 71 30
tiroler(at)gemeindeverband-tirol.at

Ehrenring- und Ehrenzeichenträger

Ehrenringträger:

* Alt-Präsident Franz Alber 39012 Meran
* Alt-Bürgermeister Walter Annewandter 9911 Assling
* Landesamtsdirektor a. D. HR Dr. Hermann Arnold 6162 Mutters
* Alt-Bürgermeister Anton Auer 6426 Roppen
* HR Dr. Hans Benedikt 6020 Innsbruck
* Alt-Bürgermeister Josef Bergmann 6395 Hochfilzen
* Landeshauptmann-Stv. a. D. Ferdinand Eberle 6611 Heiterwang
* Alt-Bürgermeister Alois Ennemoser 6432 Sautens
* Vizepräsident Bgm. a. D. Günter Fankhauser 6290 Mayrhofen

* Alt-Bürgermeister Walter Gaim 6522 Prutz
* Alt-Bürgermeister Dr. Siegfried Gapp 6414 Mieming
* Alt-Bürgermeister Otto Gitterle 6500 Landeck-Fließ
* Alt-Bürgermeister Josef Grander 6380 St. Johann in Tirol
* Alt-Bürgermeister Ing. Herbert Grander 6391 Fieberbrunn
* KR Dr. Fritz Hakl 6020 Innsbruck
* Alt-Bürgermeister Dr. Ernst Hofherr 6631 Lermoos
* Alt-Bürgermeister NR a.D. Franz Hörl 6281 Gerlos
*
Alt-Bürgermeister Rupert Hosp 6481 St. Leonhard i.P.
* Alt-Bürgermeister Karl Huber 6361 Hopfgarten i. B.
* Alt-Bürgermeister Ök.Rat Otto Keller 6682 Vils
* Alt-Bürgermeister Manfred Krismer 6460 Imst
* Alt-Bürgermeister Heinz Ladurner 6405 Pfaffenhofen
* Alt-Bürgermeister Ignaz Ladurner 39019 Dorf Tirol
* Geschäftsführer i.R. Dr. Helmut Ludwig 6135 Stans
* Alt-Bürgermeister Ök.Rat Josef Margreiter 6252 Breitenbach am Inn
* Alt-Bürgermeister Dr. Herbert Marschitz 6330 Kufstein
* Präsident a.D. Bgm. a.D. Prof. Helmut Mödlhammer
* Vizepräsident Bgm. a. D. LAbg. Rudolf Nagl 6094 Axams

* Landeshauptmann i. R. DI Dr. Alois Partl 6072 Lans
* Alt-Bürgermeister Ök.Rat Michael Perfler 9931 Ausservillgraten
* Hofrat Dr. Helmut Praxmarer 6091 Götzens
* Alt-Bürgermeister Leo Schlechter 6393 St. Ulrich a. P.
* Alt-Bürgermeister Aurel Schmidhofer 6600 Lechaschau
* Alt-Bürgermeister Willi Schöpfer 6156 Gries am Brenner
* Alt-Bürgermeister Ing. Erwin Seelos 6100 Seefeld
* Alt-Bürgermeister Siegfried Singer 6600 Reutte
* Landesrat a. D. Konrad Streiter 6134 Vomp
* Landeshauptmann-Stv. i. R. Hans Tanzer 6063 Rum
* Alt-Bürgermeister Josef Thaler 6165 Telfes i. St.
* Alt-Bürgermeister KR Franz Troppmair 6112 Wattens
* Alt-Bürgermeister Horst Unterpertinger 6175 Kematen
* Präsident a. D. der Brennerautobahn Dr. Ferdinand Willeit 38100 Trient

Ehrenzeichenträger:

* Alt-Bürgermeister Franz Aichner 9913 Abfaltersbach
* Alt-Bürgermeister KR Walter Amor 6280 Zell a. Z.
* Alt-Bürgermeister Wilfried Binder 6280 Hainzenberg
* Alt-Bürgermeister Reg.Rat i.R. Walter Doblander 6250 Kundl
*
Alt-Bürgermeister Mathias Eberl 6292 Finkenberg
* Alt-Bürgermeister Helmuth Ebner 9992 Iselsberg-Stronach
*
Alt-Bürgermeister Bernhard Eggel 6691 Jungholz
* Alt-Bürgermeister Ing. Leonhard Enthofer 6262 Bruck a. Z.
* Alt-Bürgermeister Hermann Erler 6293 Tux
* Alt-Bürgermeister Reinhold Falbesoner 6465 Nassereith
* Alt-Bürgermeister Ferdinand Fankhauser 6277 Zellberg
* Alt-Bürgermeister Josef Gatt 6075 Tulfes
* Alt-Bürgermeister Johann Geißler 6113 Wattenberg
* Alt-Bürgermeister Josef Handle 6240 Rattenberg
* Alt-Bürgermeister Josef Hanser 9900 Lavant
*
Alt-Bürgermeister Friedl Hanser 6271 Uderns
* Alt-Bürgermeister Willi Häsele 6600 Reutte
*
Alt-Bürgermeister Sebastian Haunholter 6385 Schwendt
* Alt-Bürgermeister Kurt Heel 6401 Inzing
* Alt-Bürgermeister Josef Hintner 6336 Langkampfen
* Alt-Bürgermeister Ök.Rat Franz Höck 6372 Oberndorf
* Alt-Bürgermeister Sebastian Hölzl 6370 Reith b. K.
* Alt-Bürgermeister Josef Hörtnagl 6178 Unterperfuss
* Alt-Bürgermeister Peter Paul Hörtnagl 6095 Grinzens
* Alt-Bürgermeister Josef Hörtnagl 6143 Matrei a. Br.
* Alt-Bürgermeister Stefan Hörtnagl 6150 Gschnitz
* Alt-Bürgermeister Hermann Hosp 6645 Vorderhornbach
* Alt-Bürgermeister Hermann Jäger 6544 Spiss
*
Alt-Bürgermeister Norbert Jordan 6181 Sellrain
* Alt-Bürgermeister Karl Kapferer 6184 St. Sigmund i.S.
*
Alt-Bürgermeister Mag. Franz Kathrein 6552 Tobadill
* Alt-Bürgermeister Helmut Kirchmair 6406 Oberhofen
* Alt-Bürgermeister Helmut Kopp 6410 Telfs
* Alt-Bürgermeister Dir. Kurt Kostenzer 6136 Pill
* Alt-Bürgermeister Armin Ladstätter 9962 St. Veit i. D.
* Alt-Bürgermeister Eugen Larcher 6524 Kaunertal
* Alt-Bürgermeister Wilfried Lechleitner 6646 Hinterhornbach
* Alt-Bürgermeister Ernst Leitgeb 6142 Mieders
* Alt-Bürgermeister Dir. Josef Mair 6522 Faggen
* Alt-Bürgermeister Georg Mangott 6534 Serfaus
* Alt-Bürgermeister Hermann Mattersberger 6673 Grän
* Alt-Bürgermeister Alois Mattersberger 9900 Oberlienz
* Alt-Bürgermeister Reg.Rat i.R. Ing. Gebhard Moser 6493 Mils bei Imst
* Alt-Bürgermeister Konrad Neuhauser 6234 Brandenberg
*
Alt-Bürgermeister Helmut Oppacher 6347 Rettenschöss
* Alt-Bürgermeister Johann Paukner 6335 Thiersee
* Alt-Bürgermeister Bruno Plangger 6541 Tösens
* Alt-Bürgermeister Ök.Rat Franz Rainer 9782 Nikolsdorf
* Alt-Bürgermeister Josef Reinstadler 6474 Jerzens
* Alt-Bürgermeister Walfried Reimeir 6150 Steinach a. Br.
* Alt-Bürgermeister Otto Riedmann 6670 Forchach
* Alt-Bürgermeister Dr. Peter Riedmann 6072 Lans
* Alt-Bürgermeister Eduard Ruetz 6591 Grins
* Alt-Bürgermeister Raimund Scheiber 6671 Weißenbach
* Alt-Bürgermeister Thomas Schennach 6632 Ehrwald
* Alt-Bürgermeister Johann Scherer 9942 Obertilliach
* Alt-Bürgermeister Ing. Kurt Schletterer 6401 Inzing
*
Alt-Bürgermeister Helmut Schreyer 6633 Biberwier
* Alt-Bürgermeister Johann Schuler 6114 Kolsass
*
Alt-Bürgermeister Ernst Schwaiger 6382 Kirchdorf i. T.
* Alt-Bürgermeister Georg Schwaighofer 6342 Niederndorferberg
* Alt-Bürgermeister Alfred Schwarz 6642 Stanzach
* Alt-Bürgermeister Josef Schwienbacher 6542 Pfunds
* Alt-Bürgermeister Werner Singer 6091 Götzens
* Alt-Bürgermeister Karl Spielmann 6414 Mieming
*
Alt-Bürgermeister Nikolaus Unterweger 9981 Kals a. Gr.
* Alt-Bürgermeister Dr. Josef Vantsch 6176 Völs
* Alt-Bürgermeister Josef Wechner 6555 Kappl
* Alt-Bürgermeister Hermann Wetscher 6263 Fügen
* Alt-Bürgermeister Leonhard Widauer 6178 Unterperfuss
*
Alt-Bürgermeister Argen Woertz 6143 Pfons